Официальный сайт

рус eng
.
Чемпионат мира 2017

Чемпионат мира 2017

Место:
Германия/Франция
Сроки:
05 мая 2017 - 21 мая 2017
Команды:
Белоруссия, Германия, Дания, Италия, Канада, Норвегия, Словакия, США, Финляндия, Франция, Чехия, Швейцария, Швеция, Россия, Словения, Латвия
05 мая 2017 17:15 Групповой этап
Швеция Швеция
1 : 2 (Б)
Россия Россия
17:15 Групповой этап
Финляндия Финляндия
3 : 2
Белоруссия Белоруссия
21:15 Групповой этап
США США
1 : 2
Германия Германия
21:15 Групповой этап
Чехия Чехия
1 : 4
Канада Канада
06 мая 2017 13:15 Групповой этап
Латвия Латвия
3 : 0
Дания Дания
13:15 Групповой этап
Швейцария Швейцария
5 : 4 (Б)
Словения Словения
17:15 Групповой этап
Словакия Словакия
3 : 2 (ОТ)
Италия Италия
17:15 Групповой этап
Белоруссия Белоруссия
1 : 6
Чехия Чехия
21:15 Групповой этап
Германия Германия
2 : 7
Швеция Швеция
21:15 Групповой этап
Норвегия Норвегия
3 : 2
Франция Франция
07 мая 2017 13:15 Групповой этап
Италия Италия
1 : 10
Россия Россия
13:15 Групповой этап
Словения Словения
2 : 7
Канада Канада
17:15 Групповой этап
США США
7 : 2
Дания Дания
17:15 Групповой этап
Финляндия Финляндия
1 : 5
Франция Франция
21:15 Групповой этап
Латвия Латвия
3 : 1
Словакия Словакия
21:15 Групповой этап
Норвегия Норвегия
0 : 3
Швейцария Швейцария
08 мая 2017 17:15 Групповой этап
Германия Германия
3 : 6
Россия Россия
17:15 Групповой этап
Белоруссия Белоруссия
0 : 6
Канада Канада
21:15 Групповой этап
США США
4 : 3
Швеция Швеция
21:15 Групповой этап
Финляндия Финляндия
3 : 4 (Б)
Чехия Чехия
09 мая 2017 17:15 Групповой этап
Италия Италия
1 : 2
Латвия Латвия
17:15 Групповой этап
Словения Словения
1 : 5
Норвегия Норвегия
21:15 Групповой этап
Словакия Словакия
3 : 4 (Б)
Дания Дания
21:15 Групповой этап
Швейцария Швейцария
3 : 4 (Б)
Франция Франция
10 мая 2017 17:15 Групповой этап
США США
3 : 0
Италия Италия
17:15 Групповой этап
Швейцария Швейцария
3 : 0
Белоруссия Белоруссия
21:15 Групповой этап
Словакия Словакия
2 : 3 (Б)
Германия Германия
21:15 Групповой этап
Финляндия Финляндия
5 : 2
Словения Словения
11 мая 2017 17:15 Групповой этап
Россия Россия
3 : 0
Дания Дания
17:15 Групповой этап
Чехия Чехия
1 : 0 (ОТ)
Норвегия Норвегия
21:15 Групповой этап
Швеция Швеция
2 : 0
Латвия Латвия
21:15 Групповой этап
Канада Канада
3 : 2
Франция Франция
12 мая 2017 17:15 Групповой этап
Швеция Швеция
8 : 1
Италия Италия
17:15 Групповой этап
Чехия Чехия
5 : 1
Словения Словения
21:15 Групповой этап
Дания Дания
3 : 2 (ОТ)
Германия Германия
21:15 Групповой этап
Франция Франция
4 : 3 (Б)
Белоруссия Белоруссия
13 мая 2017 13:15 Групповой этап
Латвия Латвия
3 : 5
США США
13:15 Групповой этап
Норвегия Норвегия
2 : 3 (ОТ)
Финляндия Финляндия
17:15 Групповой этап
Россия Россия
6 : 0
Словакия Словакия
17:15 Групповой этап
Словения Словения
2 : 5
Белоруссия Белоруссия
21:15 Групповой этап
Италия Италия
1 : 4
Германия Германия
21:15 Групповой этап
Канада Канада
2 : 3 (ОТ)
Швейцария Швейцария
14 мая 2017 17:15 Групповой этап
Словакия Словакия
1 : 6
США США
17:15 Групповой этап
Франция Франция
2 : 5
Чехия Чехия
21:15 Групповой этап
Дания Дания
2 : 4
Швеция Швеция
21:15 Групповой этап
Швейцария Швейцария
2 : 3 (ОТ)
Финляндия Финляндия
15 мая 2017 17:15 Групповой этап
Дания Дания
2 : 0
Италия Италия
17:15 Групповой этап
Канада Канада
5 : 0
Норвегия Норвегия
21:15 Групповой этап
Россия Россия
5 : 0
Латвия Латвия
21:15 Групповой этап
Франция Франция
4 : 1
Словения Словения
16 мая 2017 13:15 Групповой этап
Швеция Швеция
4 : 2
Словакия Словакия
13:15 Групповой этап
Белоруссия Белоруссия
4 : 3
Норвегия Норвегия
17:15 Групповой этап
Россия Россия
3 : 5
США США
17:15 Групповой этап
Чехия Чехия
1 : 3
Швейцария Швейцария
21:15 Групповой этап
Германия Германия
4 : 3 (Б)
Латвия Латвия
21:15 Групповой этап
Канада Канада
5 : 2
Финляндия Финляндия
18 мая 2017 17:15 Четвертьфинал
Россия Россия
3 : 0
Чехия Чехия
17:15 Четвертьфинал
США США
0 : 2
Финляндия Финляндия
21:15 Четвертьфинал
Канада Канада
2 : 1
Германия Германия
21:15 Четвертьфинал
Швейцария Швейцария
1 : 3
Швеция Швеция
20 мая 2017 16:15 Полуфинал
Канада Канада
4 : 2
Россия Россия
20:15 Полуфинал
Швеция Швеция
4 : 1
Финляндия Финляндия
21 мая 2017 17:15 Матч за 3-е место
Россия Россия
5 : 3
Финляндия Финляндия
21:45 Финал
Канада Канада
1 : 2 (Б)
Швеция Швеция
05 мая 2017
17:15
Финляндия Финляндия
3 : 2
Белоруссия Белоруссия
21:15
Чехия Чехия
1 : 4
Канада Канада
17:15
Швеция Швеция
1 : 2 (Б)
Россия Россия
21:15
США США
1 : 2
Германия Германия
06 мая 2017
13:15
Швейцария Швейцария
5 : 4 (Б)
Словения Словения
17:15
Белоруссия Белоруссия
1 : 6
Чехия Чехия
21:15
Норвегия Норвегия
3 : 2
Франция Франция
13:15
Латвия Латвия
3 : 0
Дания Дания
17:15
Словакия Словакия
3 : 2 (ОТ)
Италия Италия
21:15
Германия Германия
2 : 7
Швеция Швеция
07 мая 2017
13:15
Словения Словения
2 : 7
Канада Канада
17:15
Финляндия Финляндия
1 : 5
Франция Франция
21:15
Норвегия Норвегия
0 : 3
Швейцария Швейцария
13:15
Италия Италия
1 : 10
Россия Россия
17:15
США США
7 : 2
Дания Дания
21:15
Латвия Латвия
3 : 1
Словакия Словакия
08 мая 2017
17:15
Белоруссия Белоруссия
0 : 6
Канада Канада
21:15
Финляндия Финляндия
3 : 4 (Б)
Чехия Чехия
17:15
Германия Германия
3 : 6
Россия Россия
21:15
США США
4 : 3
Швеция Швеция
09 мая 2017
17:15
Словения Словения
1 : 5
Норвегия Норвегия
21:15
Швейцария Швейцария
3 : 4 (Б)
Франция Франция
17:15
Италия Италия
1 : 2
Латвия Латвия
21:15
Словакия Словакия
3 : 4 (Б)
Дания Дания
10 мая 2017
17:15
Швейцария Швейцария
3 : 0
Белоруссия Белоруссия
21:15
Финляндия Финляндия
5 : 2
Словения Словения
17:15
США США
3 : 0
Италия Италия
21:15
Словакия Словакия
2 : 3 (Б)
Германия Германия
11 мая 2017
17:15
Россия Россия
3 : 0
Дания Дания
21:15
Швеция Швеция
2 : 0
Латвия Латвия
17:15
Чехия Чехия
1 : 0 (ОТ)
Норвегия Норвегия
21:15
Канада Канада
3 : 2
Франция Франция
12 мая 2017
17:15
Чехия Чехия
5 : 1
Словения Словения
21:15
Франция Франция
4 : 3 (Б)
Белоруссия Белоруссия
17:15
Швеция Швеция
8 : 1
Италия Италия
21:15
Дания Дания
3 : 2 (ОТ)
Германия Германия
13 мая 2017
13:15
Латвия Латвия
3 : 5
США США
17:15
Россия Россия
6 : 0
Словакия Словакия
21:15
Италия Италия
1 : 4
Германия Германия
13:15
Норвегия Норвегия
2 : 3 (ОТ)
Финляндия Финляндия
17:15
Словения Словения
2 : 5
Белоруссия Белоруссия
21:15
Канада Канада
2 : 3 (ОТ)
Швейцария Швейцария
14 мая 2017
17:15
Франция Франция
2 : 5
Чехия Чехия
21:15
Швейцария Швейцария
2 : 3 (ОТ)
Финляндия Финляндия
17:15
Словакия Словакия
1 : 6
США США
21:15
Дания Дания
2 : 4
Швеция Швеция
15 мая 2017
17:15
Канада Канада
5 : 0
Норвегия Норвегия
21:15
Франция Франция
4 : 1
Словения Словения
17:15
Дания Дания
2 : 0
Италия Италия
21:15
Россия Россия
5 : 0
Латвия Латвия
16 мая 2017
13:15
Белоруссия Белоруссия
4 : 3
Норвегия Норвегия
17:15
Чехия Чехия
1 : 3
Швейцария Швейцария
21:15
Канада Канада
5 : 2
Финляндия Финляндия
13:15
Швеция Швеция
4 : 2
Словакия Словакия
17:15
Россия Россия
3 : 5
США США
21:15
Германия Германия
4 : 3 (Б)
Латвия Латвия
18 мая 2017
17:15
США США
0 : 2
Финляндия Финляндия
Четвертьфинал
17:15
Россия Россия
3 : 0
Чехия Чехия
Четвертьфинал
21:15
Швейцария Швейцария
1 : 3
Швеция Швеция
Четвертьфинал
21:15
Канада Канада
2 : 1
Германия Германия
Четвертьфинал
20 мая 2017
16:15
Канада Канада
4 : 2
Россия Россия
Полуфинал
20:15
Швеция Швеция
4 : 1
Финляндия Финляндия
Полуфинал
21 мая 2017
17:15
Россия Россия
5 : 3
Финляндия Финляндия
Матч за 3-е место
21:45
Канада Канада
1 : 2 (Б)
Швеция Швеция
Финал
Группа A и в во вб пб по п ш о м
США США 7 6 0 0 0 0 1 31 - 14 18 1
Россия Россия 7 5 0 1 0 0 1 35 - 10 17 2
Швеция Швеция 7 5 0 0 1 0 1 29 - 13 16 3
Германия Германия 7 2 0 2 0 1 2 20 - 23 11 4
Латвия Латвия 7 3 0 0 1 0 3 14 - 18 10 5
Дания Дания 7 1 1 1 0 0 4 13 - 22 7 6
Словакия Словакия 7 0 1 0 2 0 4 12 - 28 4 7
Италия Италия 7 0 0 0 0 1 6 6 - 32 1 8
Группа B и в во вб пб по п ш о м
Канада Канада 7 6 0 0 0 1 0 32 - 10 19 1
Швейцария Швейцария 7 3 1 1 1 1 0 22 - 14 15 2
Чехия Чехия 7 3 1 1 0 0 2 23 - 14 13 3
Финляндия Финляндия 7 2 2 0 1 0 2 20 - 22 11 4
Франция Франция 7 2 0 2 0 0 3 23 - 19 10 5
Норвегия Норвегия 7 2 0 0 0 2 3 13 - 19 8 6
Белоруссия Белоруссия 7 2 0 0 1 0 4 15 - 27 7 7
Словения Словения 7 0 0 0 1 0 6 13 - 36 1 8
  Номер ФИО Дата рождения клуб Рост, см вес, кг  
Вратари
  88 Василевский Андрей Андреевич 25.07.1994 Тампа-Бэй Лайтнинг 190 90  
  31 Сорокин Илья Игоревич 04.08.1995 ЦСКА 188 78  
  30 Шестёркин Игорь Олегович 30.12.1995 СКА 185 85  
Защитники
  9 Антипин Виктор Владимирович 06.12.1992 Металлург Магнитогорск 175 80  
  77 Белов Антон Сергеевич 29.07.1986 СКА 193 97  
  4 Гавриков Владислав Андреевич 21.11.1995 Локомотив 190 97  
  2 Зуб Артём Валерьевич 03.10.1995 СКА 188 90  
  55 Киселевич Богдан Александрович 14.02.1990 ЦСКА 184 94  
  94 Миронов Андрей Андреевич 29.07.1994 Колорадо Эваланш 188 90  
  81 Орлов Дмитрий Владимирович 23.07.1991 Вашингтон Кэпиталс 180 96  
  29 Проворов Иван Владимирович 13.01.1997 Филадельфия Флайерс 185 91  
Нападающие
  11 Андронов Сергей Владимирович 19.07.1989 ЦСКА 188 86  
  21 Барабанов Александр Дмитриевич 17.06.1994 СКА 179 89  
  97 Гусев Никита Андреевич 08.07.1992 СКА 178 76  
  63 Дадонов Евгений Анатольевич 12.03.1989 СКА 179 84  
  92 Кузнецов Евгений Евгеньевич 19.05.1992 Вашингтон Кэпиталс 188 87  
  86 Кучеров Никита Игоревич 17.06.1993 Тампа-Бэй Лайтнинг 180 77  
  10 Мозякин Сергей Валерьевич 30.03.1981 Металлург Магнитогорск 180 87  
  90 Наместников Владислав Евгеньевич 22.11.1992 Тампа-Бэй Лайтнинг 180 82  
  43 Ничушкин Валерий Иванович 04.03.1995 ЦСКА 194 95  
  72 Панарин Артемий Сергеевич 30.10.1991 Чикаго Блэкхокс 180 77  
  16 Плотников Сергей Сергеевич 03.06.1990 СКА 188 90  
  7 Телегин Иван Алексеевич 28.02.1992 ЦСКА 193 92  
  70 Ткачёв Владимир Александрович 05.10.1993 Ак Барс 183 95  
  87 Шипачёв Вадим Александрович 12.03.1987 Вегас Голден Найтс 183 85